Why is it that….(im going crazy)?

Question:

when people feel bad about themselves they constantly get told to feel good about how they look…and when someone feels good about how they look…they’re considered conceited…..





i’d thought i’d ponder you for a minute =)





haha idk…its 2:20 in the morning and im on my laptop and i can’t fall asleep..i feel so…smart-ish )wow i know) which im obviously not..which is also consisting of sleep deprivation…





holy crap wtf is with my vocabulary….haha maybe i should not sleep more often i’d get an ‘A’ in english =DDD





haha btw-im 13 so u can imagine how surprised i am about how smart i sound right now…yes- my tokio hotel family is astonished..i can see your faces…there like «wtf O_o»





OKKKK im going to shut up now…im sorry…i get kinda…loopy i guesss when im hyper..prolly going to crash soon anyway..OH YEAH dont forget to answer the question =))) hehe


Answer:

Haha. That’s what happens when listening to Bill’s amazing voice does to you. Haha (:





Nah; your fine. Just hypo.





And i dont know the answer to your question 😉





xx.

Реклама

0 Responses to “Why is it that….(im going crazy)?”



  1. Добавить комментарий

Добавить комментарий

Заполните поля или щелкните по значку, чтобы оставить свой комментарий:

Логотип WordPress.com

Для комментария используется ваша учётная запись WordPress.com. Выход / Изменить )

Фотография Twitter

Для комментария используется ваша учётная запись Twitter. Выход / Изменить )

Фотография Facebook

Для комментария используется ваша учётная запись Facebook. Выход / Изменить )

Google+ photo

Для комментария используется ваша учётная запись Google+. Выход / Изменить )

Connecting to %s





%d такие блоггеры, как: